二零零二年全国青少年比赛U-14组成绩表

 

No.  PNo.  Name                  R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8    R9    Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   12  瞿宜晟  珠海元朗       r1  19b1  23w1  17b1  14w=  28w1  18b1  27b=  26b1    8.0

  2.   28  柯珊珊  深圳棋院F   14w=   4b1  15w1  19b1  27w1  12b0  25w1  13b1  17w=    7.0

  3.   14  苏捷来  广州一中     28b=  29w1  24b1  20w1  12b=  15w1  17b=  26w=  27b=    6.5

  4.   17  李焱    深圳棋院      3b1   7w1   8b1  12w0  23b=  18w=  14w=  24b1  28b=    6.0

  5.   27  张锴琛  深圳棋院     13b=  16w1   3b1  18w1  28b0  22w=  23b1  12w=  14w=    6.0

  6.   18      深圳棋院      4w=   2b1  25w1  27b0   7w1  17b=  12w0  23w1  13b1    6.0

  7.   24  胡迟    广东潮州     10w1  15b=  14w0  30b=  19w1  26b=  20b1  17w0  25w1    5.5

       15  陈斯敏  广州一中F    1b1  24w=  28b0   8w1  13b1  14b0  26w0  22w1  20b1     5.5

  9.   23  林镛    广东潮州      9b1  11w1  12b0   7w1  17w=  25b=  27w0  18b0   8w1    5.0

       26  刘汉硕  深圳荔园       r0    r0    r1   3w1  21b1  24w=  15b1  14b=  12w0    5.0

       30  池佳洵  广东潮州F   29b=   1w1  20b0  24w=  22b0  13w0  16b1  21w1   3b1    5.0

 12.   25  林彬彬  广东潮州     11b=  13w1  18b0  16w1  20b1  23w=  28b0  29w=  24b0    4.5

       20  陈学斌  湖南省体       r1   8b=  30w1  14b0  25w0  29b1  24w0   7b1  15w0    4.5

       13  鲁超    珠海元朗     27w=  25b0   2w1  29b1  15w0  30b1  22b1  28w0  18w0    4.5

        7  林晓   香港棋会     21w1  17b0  22w1  23b0  18b0  16w1   3b=  20w0  29b1    4.5

       11  胡文杰  香港棋会     25w=  23b0  29w0  10b1   4b0    r0   5w1   1b1  19w1    4.5

 17.    8  Leung,K 香港棋会     22b1  20w=  17w0  15b0  29w0    r1  21b1   3w=  23b0    4.0

       29  周佳帅  湖南省体     30w=  14b0  11b1  13w0   8b1  20w0   2w1  25b=   7w0    4.0

        3  陈泽民  香港棋会     17w0  10b1  27w0  26b0   9w1  19b1   7w=   8b=  30w0    4.0

        4  陈泽培  香港棋会     18b=  28w0  16b=    r0  11w1  21w0  10b1    r0  22b1    4.0

       16  陈楠    深圳荔园      2w=  27b0   4w=  25b0   1w1   7b0  30w0   5b1   9w1    4.0

 22.   22  张海翰  珠海元朗      8w0   9w1   7b0   2b1  30w1  27b=  13w0  15b0   4w0    3.5

       19  宁远    湖南省体      5b1  12w0  21b1  28w0  24b0   3w0   1w1   2b=  11b0    3.5

       21  王弈枰  北京朝阳      7b0   5w1  19w0   9b1  26w0   4b1   8w0  30b0   2w=    3.5

        2  王梓隽  香港棋会     16b=  18w0  13b0  22w0   5b1  10w1  29b0  19w=  21b=    3.5

 26.    9  潘弘毅  香港棋会     23w0  22b0   1b1  21w0   3b0   5w0    r1  10w1  16b0    3.0

        1  许仲达  香港棋会     15w0  30b0   9w0   5w1  16b0    r1  19b0  11w0  10b1    3.0

 28.    5  陈逸聪  香港棋会     19w0  21b0  10w=   1b0   2w0   9b1  11b0  16w0    r1    2.5

 29.   10  黄钜元  香港棋会     24b0   3w0   5b=  11w0    r1   2b0   4w0   9b0   1w0    1.5


2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有