二零零二年全国青少年比赛U-12组成绩表

No.  PNo.  Name               R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8    R9  Score

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   24  洪一凡  广州棋社  52b1  42w1  32b=  54w1  47b1  34w1  29b1  21w=  55w=   7.5

  2.   32  张彤    广东澄海   4w1  55b1  24w=  37b1  51w=  33b1  34w=  52b1  54w1   7.5

  3.   34  李至骥  深圳建安   6w1  10b1  11w1  29b1  33w1  24b0  32b=  51w1  21b=   7.0

  4.   51  许泳铎  深圳荔园  23b1    r=  36b1   4w1  32b=  21w=  25b1  34b0  26w1   6.5

  5.   21  谢博文  北京朝阳  49w0   2b1  52w1  53b1  31w1  51b=  10w1  24b=  34w=   6.5

  6.   43  林梓杰  广州棋社  15b1  20w0   7b1  17w1  22w1  29b0  53w1  31b=  25b1   6.5

  1 55  李磐如  深圳棋院F 27b1  32w0  40b1  31b0  38w1  20w1  47b1  50w1  24b=    6.5

 2   54  陈丹妮  深圳建安F 26b=  39b1  28w1  24b0  37w=  22b1  17w1  29w1  32b0   6.0

       47  余梓熔  广东潮州    r1  31b=  26w1  12b1  24w0  10b=  55w0   4b1  33w1   6.0

 3   37  吴心怡  北京朝阳F  9b1   7w1  25b=  32w0  54b=  57w1  52b0  20w1  50b1   6.0

       52  蔡舒    广东澄海F 24w0  16b1  21b0    r1  18w1   4b1  37w1  32w0  30b1   6.0

 12.   29  郑德   广东潮州   1b1  46w1  17b1  34w0  20b1  43w1  24w0  54b0  31w=   5.5

       25  锺哲    广州棋社  53w1  49b1  37w=  33b0  12w1  26b1  51w0  22b1  43w0   5.5

       31  史万里  深圳荔园   3b1  47w=    r=  55w1  21b0  50w=  36b1  43w=  29b=   5.5

       49  林蓥    广东潮州F 21b1  25w0  27b1  30w=  26w0  12b1   4w0  11b1  53w1   5.5

 16.   33  李钰蓉  广东澄海F  5b1  57w1  20b1  25w1  34b0  32w0  50b0  10w1  47b0   5.0

       50  王雨宸  深圳荔园  22w1  26b0    r=  28b1  11w1  31b=  33w1  55b0  37w0   5.0

       26  吴宝琳  广州棋社F 54b=  50w1  47b0  39w1  49b1  25w0  30b=  57w1  51b0   5.0

       30  谢俊杰  广东潮州   2w1  51b=  31w=  49b=  10w0  42b1  26w=  46b1  52w0   5.0

       20  俞俊豪  香港棋会    r1  43b1  33w0  46b1  29w0  55b0  41w1  37b0  39w1   5.0

       53  胡清龙  深圳建安  25b0  15w1  38b1  21w0  27b1  40w1  43b0  36w1  49b0   5.0

       12  黄祖承  香港棋会  40b1  36w=  44b1  47w0  25b0  49w0  39w=  42b1  17w1   5.0

        4  林礼华  香港棋会  32b0  23w1  42b1  51b0  46w1  52w0  49b1  47w0  41b1   5.0

       46  梁舒妍  广州棋社F 18w1  29b0   9b1  20w0   4b0  14w1  27b1  30w0  10b1   5.0

       27  陈佩瑜  广州棋社F 55w0   6b1  49w0   2b1  53w0  56b1  46w0  40b1  22w1   5.0

 26.   17  丁祥    香港棋会  45w1  41b1  29w0  43b0  42w=  39b1  54b0  44w1  12b0   4.5

       57  马晓见  湖南省体    r1  33b0  22w0   9w1  41b1  37b0  40w1  26b0  36w=   4.5

       11  杜力得  香港棋会  39w=   1b1  34b0  44w1  50b0  36w0  38b1  49w0   8b1   4.5

   29. 10  曾雪伦  香港棋会F 38b1  34w0    r=  36w1  30b1  47w=  21b0  33b0  46w0   4.0

       22  王骁    北京朝阳  50b0   3w1  57b1  41w1  43b0  54w0  45b1  25w0  27b0   4.0

       36  武承睿  北京朝阳   8w1  12b=  51w0  10b0  44w1  11b1  31w0  53b0  57b=   4.0

       41  杨闯    珠海元朗    r1  17w0   5b1  22b0  57w0   8w1  20b0  28b1   4w0   4.0

       44  黄晓茵  广州棋社F 16w1  28b=  12w0  11b0  36b0    r1  18w1  17b0  56w=  4.0

       40  马捷    珠海元朗  12w0  14b1  55w0   6b1  56w1  53b0  57b0  27w0  18w1   4.0

       39  胡云朗  珠海元朗  11b=  54w0  56b1  26b0  28w1  17w0  12b=  45w1  20b0   4.0

       42  孔繁奇  上海普陀  14w1  24b0   4w0   8b1  17b=  30w0  28b=  12w0   6w1   4.0

       28  陈慧思  广州棋社F 56b1  44w=  54b0  50w0  39b0   2b1  42w=  41w0  14b1   4.0

       56  梁耀深  深圳棋院  28w0  18b1  39w0  15b1  40b0  27w0   6b=   3w1  44b=   4.0

       45  廖君怡  广州棋社F 17b0   9w0  14w1  18b0   6w1   5b1  22w0  39b0  15w1   4.0

 40.   38  黎明骐  珠海元朗  10w0   8b1  53w0   5w1  55b0  18b=  11w0   6b=   2w=   3.5

        5  李耀中  香港棋会  33w0  35b1  41w0  38b0  15w1  45w0  14b=  18b=  23w=   3.5

        8  彭丁源  香港棋会  36b0  38w0  35b1  42w0  23w1  41b0   3b=    r1  11w0   3.5

        2  简浩强  香港棋会  30b0  21w0  16b1  27w0   9b=  28w0  23b1  14w=  38b=   3.5

       23  陈超    上海普陀  51w0   4b0   6w0   1w1   8b0  15b1   2w0    r1   5b=   3.5

        3  Lam, J  香港棋会  31w0  22b0  18w0  16w1  14b0  35b1   8w=  56b0    r1   3.5

 46.   18  简耀凯  香港棋会  46b0  56w0   3b1  45w1  52b0  38w=  44b0   5w=  40b0   3.0

       14  林 澄  香港棋会  42b0  40w0  45b0  35w1   3w1  46b0   5w=   2b=  28w0   3.0

        6  莫哲昕  香港棋会  34b0  27w0  23b1  40w0  45b0    r1  56w=  38w=  42b0   3.0

       15  沈时俊  香港棋会  43w0  53b0    r1  56w0   5b0  23w0  35w1  16b1  45b0   3.0

       16  陈苇津  香港棋会F44b0  52w0   2w0   3b0    r1    r0    r1  15w0    r1    3.0

       35  肖瑶雨白珠海元朗F 7b0   5w0   8w0  14b0    r1   3w0  15b0    r1    r1    3.0

 52.    9  邓知泓  香港棋会  37w0  45b1  46w0  57b0   2w=    r0    r1    r0    r0   2.5

 53.    7  莫哲   香港棋会  35w1  37b0  43w0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0   1.0

        1  周乐进  香港棋会  29w0  11w0    r0  23b0    r0    r1    r0    r0    r0   1.0

 


2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有