2006年广东省“顺德机幼杯”春季等级赛男子无级组

名次表

名次 姓名            俱乐部         积分 累进分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数

 1    张翼 (63)      中山天马       9      45.0   52.5   40.0      9
 2    刘畅达 (73)    中山天马       8      42.0   54.5   42.5      8
 3    区浩荣 (53)    香港汉基小学   7      37.5   53.5   41.5      6
 4    李俊星 (80)    中山菊城小学   7      37.0   51.0   37.5      7
 5    黄立新 (19)    深圳天马       7      35.0   48.0   38.0      7
 6    李志铭 (5)     中山天马       7      33.0   41.5   33.5      7
 7    黄俊铭 (72)    顺德一中附小   7      32.0   43.5   35.0      7
 8    阮卓延 (22)    中山清晰俱乐部 6.5    39.0   61.0   46.0      6
 9    孔繁城 (43)    中山清晰俱乐部 6.5    34.5   46.0   36.0      6
 10   杨潇 (88)      中山清晰俱乐部 6.5    34.0   46.0   36.0      6
 11   邵皓旻 (2)     深圳天马       6.5    29.0   43.5   35.0      5
 12   刘相熠 (99)    番禺南阳里棋院 6      37.0   59.5   45.5      6
 13   麦李豪 (12)    广州文德路小学 6      34.0   49.0   38.5      6
 14   张泰来 (26)    深圳天马       6      34.0   49.0   37.0      6
 15   陈乐然 (87)    顺德一中附小   6      34.0   48.5   36.5      6
 16   劳力鹏 (105)   顺德西山小学   6      32.0   44.0   34.5      4
 17   李光振 (11)    佛山禅城区     6      31.0   49.0   38.0      6
 18   张劲文 (45)    深圳天马       6      31.0   39.5   31.0      6
 19   赵晓松 (57)    深圳天马       6      30.0   45.0   34.0      5
 20   罗崇浩 (59)    顺德一中附小   6      30.0   42.5   32.5      6
 21   邱 嘉为 (15)   中海怡翠学校   6      28.0   44.5   35.5      6
 22   林雨颂 (6)     深圳天马       6      26.0   46.5   36.0      6
 23   霍建华 (56)    北滘棋院       6      25.0   49.0   38.5      6
 24   江逸凡 (17)    中海怡翠学校   6      24.0   35.0   27.5      6
 25   伍先为 (18)    佛山禅城机二幼 5.5    29.0   46.0   36.0      5
 26   郑梓亮 (8)     中山天马       5.5    28.0   44.5   34.5      5
 27   李智浩 (49)    顺德一中附小   5.5    26.0   47.0   36.5      5
 28   钟源 (25)      番禹南阳里棋院 5      30.0   51.0   38.0      5
 29   张旭炜 (55)    深圳           5      29.0   57.5   43.5      5
 30   林雨贤 (13)    深圳天马       5      29.0   51.0   38.5      4
 31   彭天骥 (42)    佛山棋院       5      29.0   46.0   36.5      5
 32   李泳凯 (41)    深圳天马       5      27.0   45.5   36.5      4
 33   刘一铭 (52)    中海怡翠学校   5      27.0   39.0   31.5      5
 34   罗立 (30)      佛山棋院       5      27.0   39.0   30.5      4
 35   张启澎 (29)    顺德一中附小   5      27.0   38.5   30.0      5
 36   梁嘉裕 (89)    顺德一中附小   5      27.0   36.0   28.0      5
 37   区梓凡 (24)    佛山棋院       5      26.5   52.5   40.5      3
 38   伍志权 (81)    顺德一中附小   5      26.5   43.5   33.5      4
 39   黄宏 (7)       北滘棋院       5      25.0   46.5   37.5      5
 40   汤正帮 (28)    深圳天马       5      25.0   40.0   30.5      4
 41   陈杰 (54)      中海怡翠学校   5      25.0   40.0   30.0      5
 42   黎兆昆 (10)    中海怡翠学校   5      25.0   39.5   30.5      5
 43   麦恩健 (100)   顺德机关幼儿园 5      25.0   38.0   30.0      5
 44   胡建胜 (70)    中山菊城小学   5      24.5   39.5   31.0      4
 45   肖耀翔 (51)    中海怡翠学校   5      23.0   36.5   28.5      5
 46   黄上泽 (58)    中山天马       5      22.0   39.0   31.5      4
 47   蒋浩轩 (62)    中海怡翠学校   5      22.0   36.5   29.0      5
 48   陈哲钺 (48)    中海怡翠学校   5      21.0   32.0   24.0      5
 49   劳鸿浚 (97)    顺德一中附小   5      20.0   36.5   28.5      5
 50   季思承 (1)     中海怡翠学校   5      19.0   38.0   28.5      5
 51   黄子元 (46)    中海怡翠学校   4.5    22.0   46.5   35.0      4
 52   李为一 (27)    中海怡翠学校   4.5    22.0   41.0   32.0      4
 53   陈仲泰 (85)    顺德一中附小   4.5    21.5   39.5   31.0      4
 54   潘鹏斌 (34)    中海怡翠学校   4.5    21.0   41.0   31.0      4
 55   胡长添 (37)    顺德一中附小   4.5    15.5   33.0   25.0      4
 56   梁梓汇 (83)    北滘棋院       4      28.0   49.5   39.5      4
 57   陈自然 (3)     顺德一中附小   4      26.0   42.5   32.5      4
 58   糜阳 (35)      深圳天马       4      25.0   47.0   37.0      4
 59   陈灏然 (31)    佛山禅城机二幼 4      25.0   44.5   35.0      3
 60   周子俊 (16)    佛山禅城区     4      24.0   43.5   34.5      3
 61   石智全 (4)     佛山棋院       4      23.0   46.5   37.0      3
 62   周祉任 (21)    番禹南阳里棋院 4      22.0   40.5   32.0      4
 63   谢思博 (14)    中海怡翠学校   4      21.0   36.0   27.5      4
 64   李礼键 (60)    顺德一中附小   4      21.0   35.0   28.0      4
 65   张迅 (47)      佛山棋院       4      20.0   46.0   36.5      4
 66   邓成滔 (90)    岑松江夫人小学 4      20.0   39.0   31.0      4
 67   潘安南 (64)    中海怡翠学校   4      20.0   38.5   31.0      4
 68   杨东豪 (40)    中山清晰俱乐部 4      20.0   38.5   30.0      4
 69   沈嘉星 (93)    岑松江夫人小学 4      19.0   42.5   34.0      4
 70   李世濠 (75)    顺德一中附小   4      19.0   40.0   31.0      4
 71   戴定洲 (61)    中海怡翠学校   4      18.0   37.0   29.5      4
 72   邓德成 (66)    中山菊城小学   4      17.0   35.0   26.5      4
 73   戴伊扬 (9)     中海怡翠学校   4      17.0   30.5   23.0      4
 74   陈俊朗 (84)    岑松江夫人小学 4      16.0   35.0   27.5      3
 75   洪成杰 (101)   大良购书中心   4      16.0   34.5   27.5      4
 76   谭子健 (96)    顺德机关幼儿园 4      12.0   30.0   22.5      3
 77   劳学军 (86)    中山菊城小学   3.5    23.5   38.0   29.5      3
 78   叶宇晖 (20)    中海怡翠学校   3.5    19.5   35.0   27.5      3
 79   陈沛亨 (33)    顺德一中附小   3.5    19.0   41.0   33.0      3
 80   黄骏杰 (74)    中山清晰俱乐部 3.5    15.5   34.5   27.5      2
 81   李国民 (65)    顺德一中附小   3.5    11.5   32.0   23.5      2
 82   张展鸿 (92)    顺德机关幼儿园 3.5    10.0   32.0   24.0      2
 83   钟炜麒 (32)    佛山禅城区     3      20.0   39.5   30.5      2
 84   蒋文玥 (23)    番禹南阳里棋院 3      16.0   38.5   28.5      3
 85   区鸿锵 (82)    中山菊城小学   3      15.0   28.5   22.5      3
 86   梁镕基 (78)    顺德机关幼儿园 3      12.0   37.0   29.0      2
 87   薛俊贤 (71)    顺德机关幼儿园 3      12.0   32.5   25.5      2
 88   陈伟权 (76)    顺德一中附小   3      12.0   31.0   23.5      3
 89   曾繁博 (91)    顺德一中附小   3      12.0   26.0   20.0      2
 90   何海 (36)      顺德一中附小   3      11.0   35.0   26.5      3
 91   刘浩佳 (38)    顺德一中附小   3      11.0   33.0   25.0      3
 92   包振昊 (68)    中山菊城小学   3      10.0   31.0   24.0      3
 93   肖至立 (77)    顺德一中附小   3       6.0   26.0   19.5      3
 94   龚启生 (44)    中山菊城小学   2.5    18.0   33.0   24.0      2
 95   朱卓航 (39)    佛山禅城区     2.5    16.0   42.5   33.0      1
 96   苏宏樾 (94)    顺德机关幼儿园 2.5    15.0   35.0   26.5      1
 97   欧阳卓彦 (103) 顺德一中附小   2.5    14.0   35.5   26.5      2
 98   李秉璋 (79)    顺德一中附小   2.5     9.5   28.5   21.5      1
 99   吕煜雄 (102)   顺德机关幼儿园 2      16.0   39.5   30.5      1
100   萧兴濠 (98)    顺德一中附小   2      14.0   34.5   26.0      2
101   杨倬滔 (95)    顺德机关幼儿园 2      11.0   34.5   26.0      1
102   邓焯林 (69)    岑松江夫人小学 2       8.0   36.5   27.5      2
103   黄文卓 (50)    中海怡翠学校   1.5     8.0   30.5   22.5      1
104   廖嘉豪 (104)   顺德一中附小   1       8.0   28.5   22.0      0
105    (67)          顺德一中附小   0       0.0   17.5    8.5      0

成绩表

序号 姓名      俱乐部         积分   1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9   

1     张翼     中山天马       9     30:胜  37:胜  29:胜  14:胜   4:胜  28:胜   2:胜  12:胜   8:胜
2     刘畅达   中山天马       8     84:胜  28:胜  51:胜   5:胜   3:胜   8:胜   1:负  15:胜   9:胜
3     区浩荣   香港汉基小学   7     57:胜  21:胜  58:胜  31:胜   2:负   5:胜   9:=    8:=   12:胜
4     李俊星   中山菊城小学   7     34:胜  40:胜  25:胜  13:胜   1:负  30:胜  12:负  22:胜  16:胜
5     黄立新   深圳天马       7    102:胜  19:胜  94:胜   2:负  31:胜   3:负  41:胜  21:胜  15:胜
6     李志铭   中山天马       7     29:负 102:胜  97:胜  58:胜  37:胜  14:胜  15:负  27:胜  18:胜
7     黄俊铭   顺德一中附小   7      8:负  22:胜  69:胜  95:胜  29:胜  12:负  59:胜  30:胜  14:胜
8     阮卓延   中山清晰俱乐部 6.5    7:胜  23:胜  18:胜  17:胜  12:胜   2:负  13:胜   3:=    1:负
9     孔繁城   中山清晰俱乐部 6.5   69:胜  12:负  90:胜  96:胜  32:胜  16:胜   3:=   10:胜   2:负
10    杨潇     中山清晰俱乐部 6.5   91:胜  54:=   38:胜  26:胜  56:负  25:胜  11:胜   9:负  39:胜
11    邵皓旻   深圳天马       6.5   33:负  44:=  103:+   51:胜  38:胜  26:胜  10:负  25:胜  34:胜
12    刘相熠   番禺南阳里棋院 6     27:胜   9:胜  43:胜  20:胜   8:负   7:胜   4:胜   1:负   3:负
13    麦李豪   广州文德路小学 6     47:胜  45:胜  77:胜   4:负  20:胜  57:胜   8:负  14:负  35:胜
14    张泰来   深圳天马       6     88:胜  67:胜  56:胜   1:负  59:胜   6:负  29:胜  13:胜   7:负
15    陈乐然   顺德一中附小   6     55:胜  58:负  72:胜  65:胜  17:胜  56:胜   6:胜   2:负   5:负
16    劳力鹏   顺德西山小学   6      0:胜  94:负  42:+   61:胜  34:胜   9:负  39:胜  28:胜   4:负
17    李光振   佛山禅城区     6     71:胜  48:胜  36:胜   8:负  15:负  63:胜  21:负  47:胜  38:胜
18    张劲文   深圳天马       6    101:胜  99:胜   8:负  56:负  68:胜  44:胜  34:胜  19:胜   6:负
19    赵晓松   深圳天马       6     39:胜   5:负  67:+   62:胜  28:负  46:胜  56:胜  18:负  31:胜
20    罗崇浩   顺德一中附小   6     73:胜  62:胜  65:胜  12:负  13:负  39:负  71:胜  56:胜  37:胜
21    邱 嘉为  中海怡翠学校   6     81:胜   3:负  37:-  102:胜  23:胜  60:胜  17:胜   5:负  29:胜
22    林雨颂   深圳天马       6     23:负   7:负  81:胜  71:胜  67:胜  77:胜  42:胜   4:负  28:胜
23    霍建华   北滘棋院       6     22:胜   8:负  27:负  52:胜  21:负  50:胜  26:胜  70:胜  30:胜
24    江逸凡   中海怡翠学校   6    105:胜  29:负  60:-   39:负  91:胜  65:胜  83:胜  61:胜  32:胜
25    伍先为   佛山禅城机二幼 5.5   92:胜  41:胜   4:负  79:=   27:胜  10:负  78:胜  11:负  44:胜
26    郑梓亮   中山天马       5.5   46:胜  51:=   39:胜  10:负  79:胜  11:负  23:负  78:胜  53:胜
27    李智浩   顺德一中附小   5.5   12:负  82:胜  23:胜  37:=   25:负  51:胜  33:胜   6:负  52:胜
28    钟源     番禹南阳里棋院 5     70:胜   2:负  53:胜  43:胜  19:胜   1:负  57:胜  16:负  22:负
29    张旭炜   深圳           5      6:胜  24:胜   1:负  35:胜   7:负  45:胜  14:负  33:胜  21:负
30    林雨贤   深圳天马       5      1:负  70:胜  71:+   77:胜  36:胜   4:负  35:胜   7:负  23:负
31    彭天骥   佛山棋院       5     82:胜  97:胜  33:胜   3:负   5:负  35:负  48:胜  36:胜  19:负
32    李泳凯   深圳天马       5     89:胜  36:负  63:+   33:胜   9:负  42:负  45:胜  46:胜  24:负
33    刘一铭   中海怡翠学校   5     11:胜  60:胜  31:负  32:负  99:胜  58:胜  27:负  29:负  57:胜
34    罗立     佛山棋院       5      4:负  86:胜 104:+   99:胜  16:负  64:胜  18:负  43:胜  11:负
35    张启澎   顺德一中附小   5     98:胜  56:负  66:胜  29:负  69:胜  31:胜  30:负  59:胜  13:负
36    梁嘉裕   顺德一中附小   5     95:胜  32:胜  17:负  83:胜  30:负  59:负  62:胜  31:负  66:胜
37    区梓凡   佛山棋院       5     80:胜   1:负  21:+   27:=    6:负  54:胜  38:=   41:胜  20:负
38    伍志权   顺德一中附小   5     59:胜  52:=   10:负  54:胜  11:负  61:胜  37:=   60:胜  17:负
39    黄宏     北滘棋院       5     19:负  87:胜  26:负  24:胜  49:胜  20:胜  16:负  57:胜  10:负
40    汤正帮   深圳天马       5     86:胜   4:负  41:+   94:胜  57:负  41:负  47:负  85:胜  63:胜
41    陈杰     中海怡翠学校   5     61:胜  25:负  40:-   84:胜  65:胜  40:胜   5:负  37:负  60:胜
42    黎兆昆   中海怡翠学校   5     64:胜  65:负  16:-   90:胜  43:胜  32:胜  22:负  53:负  59:胜
43    麦恩健   顺德机关幼儿园 5    103:胜  68:胜  12:负  28:负  42:负  80:胜  66:胜  34:负  69:胜
44    胡建胜   中山菊城小学   5     78:=   11:=   79:负  70:胜  83:胜  18:负  64:胜  58:胜  25:负
45    肖耀翔   中海怡翠学校   5     50:胜  13:负  83:-   75:胜  95:胜  29:负  32:负  84:胜  62:胜
46    黄上泽   中山天马       5     26:负  69:负 105:+   50:胜  53:胜  19:负  96:胜  32:负  70:胜
47    蒋浩轩   中海怡翠学校   5     13:负  49:胜  99:-   97:胜  61:负  79:胜  40:胜  17:负  58:胜
48    陈哲钺   中海怡翠学校   5    100:胜  17:负  95:-   66:负  86:胜  95:胜  31:负  68:胜  75:胜
49    劳鸿浚   顺德一中附小   5     65:负  47:负  86:胜  72:胜  39:负  74:胜  61:负  67:胜  56:胜
50    季思承   中海怡翠学校   5     45:负  78:胜  61:-   46:负  76:胜  23:负  65:胜  74:胜  61:胜
51    黄子元   中海怡翠学校   4.5   76:胜  26:=    2:负  11:负  75:胜  27:负  54:胜  52:负  78:胜
52    李为一   中海怡翠学校   4.5   93:胜  38:=   54:-   23:负  54:负  81:胜  79:胜  51:胜  27:负
53    陈仲泰   顺德一中附小   4.5   58:负  55:胜  28:负  92:胜  46:负  69:胜  77:=   42:胜  26:负
54    潘鹏斌   中海怡翠学校   4.5   74:胜  10:=   52:-   38:负  52:胜  37:负  51:负  79:胜  77:胜
55    胡长添   顺德一中附小   4.5   15:负  53:负  75:负  87:胜  92:胜  68:负  80:=   96:胜  72:胜
56    梁梓汇   北滘棋院       4     79:胜  35:胜  14:负  18:胜  10:胜  15:负  19:负  20:负  49:负
57    陈自然   顺德一中附小   4      3:负 105:胜  84:胜  60:胜  40:胜  13:负  28:负  39:负  33:负
58    糜阳     深圳天马       4     53:胜  15:胜   3:负   6:负  80:胜  33:负  68:胜  44:负  47:负
59    陈灏然   佛山禅城机二幼 4     38:负  98:胜  73:+   64:胜  14:负  36:胜   7:负  35:负  42:负
60    周子俊   佛山禅城区     4     72:胜  33:负  24:+   57:负  94:胜  21:负  63:胜  38:负  41:负
61    石智全   佛山棋院       4     41:负  92:胜  50:+   16:负  47:胜  38:负  49:胜  24:负  50:负
62    周祉任   番禹南阳里棋院 4     87:胜  20:负 100:胜  19:负  63:负  73:胜  36:负  71:胜  45:负
63    谢思博   中海怡翠学校   4     67:负  88:胜  32:-   74:胜  62:胜  17:负  60:负  83:胜  40:负
64    李礼键   顺德一中附小   4     42:负 101:胜  68:胜  59:负  66:胜  34:负  44:负  69:负  84:胜
65    张迅     佛山棋院       4     49:胜  42:胜  20:负  15:负  41:负  24:负  50:负  80:胜  85:胜
66    邓成滔   岑松江夫人小学 4     68:负  91:胜  35:负  48:胜  64:负  89:胜  43:负  73:胜  36:负
67    潘安南   中海怡翠学校   4     63:胜  14:负  19:-  101:胜  22:负 100:胜  70:负  49:负  91:胜
68    杨东豪   中山清晰俱乐部 4     66:胜  43:负  64:负  88:胜  18:负  55:胜  58:负  48:负  83:胜
69    沈嘉星   岑松江夫人小学 4      9:负  46:胜   7:负  73:胜  35:负  53:负  99:胜  64:胜  43:负
70    李世濠   顺德一中附小   4     28:负  30:负  82:胜  44:负  72:胜  85:胜  67:胜  23:负  46:负
71    戴定洲   中海怡翠学校   4     17:负  76:胜  30:-   22:负  90:胜  99:胜  20:负  62:负  87:胜
72    邓德成   中山菊城小学   4     60:负  75:胜  15:负  49:负  70:负  90:胜  86:胜  87:胜  55:负
73    戴伊扬   中海怡翠学校   4     20:负  80:胜  59:-   69:负 101:胜  62:负  95:胜  66:负  86:胜
74    陈俊朗   岑松江夫人小学 4     54:负  90:负   0:胜  63:负  88:胜  49:负  97:胜  50:负  95:胜
75    洪成杰   大良购书中心   4     99:负  72:负  55:胜  45:负  51:负  92:胜 100:胜  77:胜  48:负
76    谭子健   顺德机关幼儿园 4     51:负  71:负  85:负  93:胜  50:负  96:负 104:胜 100:+   88:胜
77    劳学军   中山菊城小学   3.5   90:胜  83:胜  13:负  30:负 100:胜  22:负  53:=   75:负  54:负
78    叶宇晖   中海怡翠学校   3.5   44:=   50:负  96:-  103:胜  96:胜  84:胜  25:负  26:负  51:负
79    陈沛亨   顺德一中附小   3.5   56:负  85:胜  44:胜  25:=   26:负  47:负  52:负  54:负  97:胜
80    黄骏杰   中山清晰俱乐部 3.5   37:负  73:负  91:胜 104:+   58:负  43:负  55:=   65:负  98:胜
81    李国民   顺德一中附小   3.5   21:负 100:负  22:负  98:=  103:胜  52:负  82:=   95:=   96:胜
82    张展鸿   顺德机关幼儿园 3.5   31:负  27:负  70:负  91:负  98:=   93:胜  81:=   97:=   94:胜
83    钟炜麒   佛山禅城区     3     85:胜  77:负  45:+   36:负  44:负  94:胜  24:负  63:负  68:负
84    蒋文玥   番禹南阳里棋院 3      2:负  93:胜  57:负  41:负 104:胜  78:负  89:胜  45:负  64:负
85    区鸿锵   中山菊城小学   3     83:负  79:负  76:胜 100:负  97:胜  70:负 101:胜  40:负  65:负
86    梁镕基   顺德机关幼儿园 3     40:负  34:负  49:负 105:+   48:负  88:胜  72:负  89:胜  73:负
87    薛俊贤   顺德机关幼儿园 3     62:负  39:负  88:负  55:负  93:胜 104:+   94:胜  72:负  71:负
88    陈伟权   顺德一中附小   3     14:负  63:负  87:胜  68:负  74:负  86:负  90:胜  99:胜  76:负
89    曾繁博   顺德一中附小   3     32:负  95:负 101:负   0:胜 102:胜  66:负  84:负  86:负 103:胜
90    何海     顺德一中附小   3     77:负  74:胜   9:负  42:负  71:负  72:负  88:负 103:胜 100:胜
91    刘浩佳   顺德一中附小   3     10:负  66:负  80:负  82:胜  24:负 101:-  102:胜 101:胜  67:负
92    包振昊   中山菊城小学   3     25:负  61:负  98:胜  53:负  55:负  75:负  93:负 102:胜 101:胜
93    肖至立   顺德一中附小   3     52:负  84:负 102:负  76:负  87:负  82:负  92:胜 104:胜  99:胜
94    龚启生   中山菊城小学   2.5   96:胜  16:胜   5:负  40:负  60:负  83:负  87:负  98:=   82:负
95    朱卓航   佛山禅城区     2.5   36:负  89:胜  48:+    7:负  45:负  48:负  73:负  81:=   74:负
96    苏宏樾   顺德机关幼儿园 2.5   94:负 103:=   78:+    9:负  78:负  76:胜  46:负  55:负  81:负
97    欧阳卓彦 顺德一中附小   2.5  104:胜  31:负   6:负  47:负  85:负  98:胜  74:负  82:=   79:负
98    李秉璋   顺德一中附小   2.5   35:负  59:负  92:负  81:=   82:=   97:负 103:胜  94:=   80:负
99    吕煜雄   顺德机关幼儿园 2     75:胜  18:负  47:+   34:负  33:负  71:负  69:负  88:负  93:负
100   萧兴濠   顺德一中附小   2     48:负  81:胜  62:负  85:胜  77:负  67:负  75:负  76:-   90:负
101   杨倬滔   顺德机关幼儿园 2     18:负  64:负  89:胜  67:负  73:负  91:+   85:负  91:负  92:负
102   邓焯林   岑松江夫人小学 2      5:负   6:负  93:胜  21:负  89:负 103:负  91:负  92:负 104:胜
103   黄文卓   中海怡翠学校   1.5   43:负  96:=   11:-   78:负  81:负 102:胜  98:负  90:负  89:负
104   廖嘉豪   顺德一中附小   1     97:负   0:胜  34:-   80:-   84:负  87:-   76:负  93:负 102:负
 

(chende.net)4.9.23:30


2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有