2006年广东省“顺德机幼杯”春季等级赛五级以上组

名次表

名次 姓名         组别 俱乐部         积分 累进分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数

 1    黄思远 (51) ≥5  中山天马       8      39.0   54.0   42.5      8
 2    李小勇 (7)  ≥5  中山清唽俱乐部 7      38.0   54.0   41.0      7
 3    吴鑫 (55)   ≥5  番禺南阳里棋院 7      37.0   52.5   42.5      6
 4    肖宇澄 (21) ≥5  中山菊城小学   7      32.5   48.5   37.5      6
 5    江航 (17)   ≥5  中山天马       7      32.0   47.5   35.0      7
 6    陈伟迅 (27) ≥5  广州黄埔区     6.5    32.0   48.5   38.0      6
 7    龚盛 (25)   ≥5  江西师范大学   6      38.0   53.5   42.0      5
 8    刘元雁 (29) ≥5  深圳市南山区   6      35.0   52.0   40.0      6
 9    陈铿 (56)   ≥5  中山杏林       6      29.0   48.0   38.5      6
 10   黄梓杨 (5)  ≥5  佛山棋院       6      29.0   46.0   36.5      6
 11   黄钰燊 (22) ≥5  中山天马       6      29.0   38.5   31.5      6
 12   梁厦贤 (30) ≥5  番禺南阳里棋院 5.5    32.5   42.5   32.5      5
 13   陈俊宏 (14) ≥5  中山天马       5.5    31.5   42.5   33.0      5
 14   黎子键 (13) ≥5  中山天马       5.5    25.5   41.5   32.5      5
 15   鲍容 (18)   ≥5  深圳天马       5.5    24.5   39.5   30.0      5
 16   林铂涛 (10) ≥5  中山机关三幼   5.5    19.5   33.5   26.0      5
 17   李俊毅 (47) ≥5  佛山棋院       5      33.0   49.5   38.0      4
 18   彭欣蓓 (45) ≥5  中山天马       5      27.5   40.5   32.0      4
 19   成崇峻 (26) ≥5  中山菊城小学   5      27.0   46.0   35.5      5
 20   刘丰源 (35) ≥5  深圳天马       5      26.0   42.5   33.0      5
 21   郑瑞麒 (36) ≥5  佛山棋院       5      25.0   40.0   31.5      5
 22   黄仲宣 (46) ≥5  深圳天马       5      25.0   38.0   29.5      4
 23   陈功达 (48) ≥5  深圳天马       5      24.0   46.0   36.5      5
 24   许卓邦 (34) ≥5  佛山禅城区     5      22.0   41.5   32.0      5
 25   黄靖云 (42) ≥5  深圳天马       5      22.0   40.5   31.0      5
 26   丁聿宁 (20) ≥5  佛山棋院       5      22.0   38.0   29.0      4
 27   韩羽 (24)   ≥5  深圳天马       5      21.0   39.0   28.5      5
 28   陈锦鸿 (4)  ≥5  中山菊城小学   4.5    29.5   44.5   34.5      4
 29   何智杰 (33) ≥5  佛山棋院       4.5    28.5   48.0   36.0      4
 30   林彦宏 (11) ≥5  佛山禅城机二幼 4.5    25.0   42.0   33.0      4
 31   雷钊滢 (44) ≥5  佛山禅城区     4.5    17.5   39.0   29.5      4
 32   郑罡 (9)    ≥5  深圳天马       4      24.0   42.0   32.5      4
 33   黎智健 (40) ≥5  番禺南阳里棋院 4      23.0   43.0   34.0      4
 34   邓俊均 (16) ≥5  佛山禅城机二幼 4      20.0   39.5   31.0      3
 35   杨惠筠 (12) ≥5  顺德一中       4      19.0   32.5   24.5      4
 36   罗志毅 (2)  ≥5  番禺南阳里棋院 4      18.0   40.0   31.5      4
 37   阎可琛 (31) ≥5  中山天马       4      17.0   37.5   29.5      3
 38   姚韦迟 (6)  ≥5  顺德一中       4      16.5   34.0   26.5      3
 39   邱肖珏 (52) ≥5  佛山棋院       4      14.0   32.5   24.5      4
 40   黄正扬 (1)  ≥5  中山市机关三幼 3.5    21.0   39.0   31.5      3
 41   顔杰龙 (50) ≥5  中山市机关三幼 3.5    16.5   35.5   27.5      3
 42   梁瑞雯 (8)  ≥5  中山机关三幼   3.5    16.0   36.0   27.5      3
 43   吴国维 (19) ≥5  佛山禅城区     3.5    14.5   38.5   30.0      3
 44   周子赿 (37) ≥5  中山市机关三幼 3      19.0   42.0   33.0      3
 45   谢宛庭 (38) ≥5  中山天马       3      18.0   45.0   34.5      2
 46   秦皓 (3)    ≥5  中山市机关三幼 3      18.0   42.5   33.5      2
 47   肖扬 (15)   ≥5  中山天马       3      16.5   38.0   30.0      2
 48   江滢佟 (23) ≥5  中山机关三幼   3      15.0   30.5   25.0      3
 49   黄颖欣 (43) ≥5  顺德一中       3      14.0   29.5   23.5      3
 50   罗杰 (32)   ≥5  中山天马       3      13.0   36.5   30.0      2
 51   张晓澄 (54) ≥5  中山清唽俱乐部 3      12.0   39.5   30.5      1
 52   蔡鹤霖 (39) ≥5  中山机关三幼   3       9.0   31.0   26.0      2
 53   林健彬 (28) ≥5  中山市机关三幼 2.5    11.5   28.5   23.5      1
 54   招嘉炜 (41) ≥5  佛山禅城区     2.5    10.5   29.0   23.0      2
 55   严颖楠 (49) ≥5  中山机关三幼   1       5.0   29.5   21.5      0
 56   苏泳铟 (53) ≥5  中山天马       0       0.0   10.0   10.0      0

成绩表

序号 姓名   组别   俱乐部         积分  1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9   

1     黄思远 ≥5  中山天马       8    27:胜  5:胜  4:胜  8:负  6:胜 29:胜 17:胜  7:胜  2:胜
2     李小勇 ≥5  中山清唽俱乐部 7    24:胜 19:胜  6:胜  7:负 23:胜  9:胜  3:胜 12:胜  1:负
3     吴鑫   ≥5  番禺南阳里棋院 7     9:胜  4:=  46:胜 10:胜  8:胜 17:胜  2:负  6:=   7:胜
4     肖宇澄 ≥5  中山菊城小学   7    23:胜  3:=   1:负 46:胜 40:胜 30:胜  7:=  10:胜 13:胜
5     江航   ≥5  中山天马       7    31:胜  1:负 24:胜 25:胜 30:负 15:胜 29:胜 28:胜  8:胜
6     陈伟迅 ≥5  广州黄埔区     6.5  51:胜 32:胜  2:负 11:胜  1:负 45:胜  9:胜  3:=  12:胜
7     龚盛   ≥5  江西师范大学   6    39:胜 10:胜 40:胜  2:胜 17:=   8:胜  4:=   1:负  3:负
8     刘元雁 ≥5  深圳市南山区   6    36:胜 30:胜 13:胜  1:胜  3:负  7:负 33:胜 11:胜  5:负
9     陈铿   ≥5  中山杏林       6     3:   45:胜 15:胜 20:胜 19:胜  2:负  6:负 29:胜 21:胜
10    黄梓杨 ≥5  佛山棋院       6    50:胜  7:负 42:胜  3:负 25:胜 23:胜 19:胜  4:负 27:胜
11    黄钰燊 ≥5  中山天马       6    55:胜 40:负 43:胜  6:负 34:胜 21:胜 26:胜  8:负 20:胜
12    梁厦贤 ≥5  番禺南阳里棋院 5.5  46:=  43:胜 47:胜 18:胜 29:负 28:胜 13:胜  2:负  6:负
13    陈俊宏 ≥5  中山天马       5.5  54:胜 44:胜  8:负 34:胜 28:=  22:胜 12:负 17:胜  4:负
14    黎子键 ≥5  中山天马       5.5  33:胜 20:负 35:胜 23:负 24:负 34:胜 25:胜 30:胜 15:= 
15    鲍容   ≥5  深圳天马       5.5  18:负 49:胜  9:负 50:胜 36:胜  5:负 45:胜 33:胜 14:= 
16    林铂涛 ≥5  中山机关三幼   5.5  44:负 25:负 54:胜 36:负 31:=  51:胜 41:胜 34:胜 28:胜
17    李俊毅 ≥5  佛山棋院       5    26:胜 34:胜 20:胜 28:胜  7:=   3:负  1:负 13:负 22:= 
18    彭欣蓓 ≥5  中山天马       5    15:胜 47:=  33:胜 12:负 22:负 40:胜 30:胜 21:负 29:= 
19    成崇峻 ≥5  中山菊城小学   5    56:胜  2:负 26:胜 21:胜  9:负 24:胜 10:负 20:负 43:胜
20    刘丰源 ≥5  深圳天马       5    42:胜 14:胜 17:负  9:负 33:负 36:胜 37:胜 19:胜 11:负
21    郑瑞麒 ≥5  佛山棋院       5    32:负 51:胜 48:胜 19:负 44:胜 11:负 23:胜 18:胜  9:负
22    黄仲宣 ≥5  深圳天马       5    43:=  46:负 39:胜 47:胜 18:胜 13:负 28:负 31:胜 17:= 
23    陈功达 ≥5  深圳天马       5     4:负 27:胜 50:胜 14:胜  2:负 10:负 21:负 36:胜 33:胜
24    许卓邦 ≥5  佛山禅城区     5     2:负 56:胜  5:负 51:胜 14:胜 19:负 32:负 44:胜 37:胜
25    黄靖云 ≥5  深圳天马       5    47:负 16:胜 41:胜  5:负 10:负 43:胜 14:负 45:胜 38:胜
26    丁聿宁 ≥5  佛山棋院       5    17:负 31:胜 19:负 42:=  47:胜 46:胜 11:负 38:=  32:胜
27    韩羽   ≥5  深圳天马       5     1:负 23:负 37:胜 45:负 50:胜 39:胜 44:胜 32:胜 10:负
28    陈锦鸿 ≥5  中山菊城小学   4.5  37:胜 48:胜 29:胜 17:负 13:=  12:负 22:胜  5:负 16:负
29    何智杰 ≥5  佛山棋院       4.5  38:胜 35:胜 28:负 32:胜 12:胜  1:负  5:负  9:负 18:= 
30    林彦宏 ≥5  佛山禅城机二幼 4.5  45:胜  8:负 53:胜 40:=   5:胜  4:负 18:负 14:负 42:胜
31    雷钊滢 ≥5  佛山禅城区     4.5   5:负 26:负 52:胜 44:负 16:=  42:胜 40:胜 22:负 41:胜
32    郑罡   ≥5  深圳天马       4    21:胜  6:负 36:胜 29:负 49:胜 33:负 24:胜 27:负 26:负
33    黎智健 ≥5  番禺南阳里棋院 4    14:负 38:胜 18:负 48:胜 20:胜 32:胜  8:负 15:负 23:负
34    邓俊均 ≥5  佛山禅城机二幼 4    49:胜 17:负 44:+  13:负 11:负 14:负 48:胜 16:负 52:胜
35    杨惠筠 ≥5  顺德一中       4    52:胜 29:负 14:负 41:胜 45:负 44:负 39:胜 37:负 48:胜
36    罗志毅 ≥5  番禺南阳里棋院 4     8:负 52:胜 32:负 16:胜 15:负 20:负 49:胜 23:负 44:胜
37    阎可琛 ≥5  中山天马       4    28:负 41:负 27:负  0:胜 48:胜 49:胜 20:负 35:胜 24:负
38    姚韦迟 ≥5  顺德一中       4    29:负 33:负 51:负 43:胜 41:=  47:胜 46:胜 26:=  25:负
39    邱肖珏 ≥5  佛山棋院       4     7:负 50:负 22:负 52:胜 53:胜 27:负 35:负 49:胜 45:胜
40    黄正扬 ≥5  中山市机关三幼 3.5  53:胜 11:胜  7:负 30:=   4:负 18:负 31:负 41:负 55:胜
41    顔杰龙 ≥5  中山市机关三幼 3.5  48:负 37:胜 25:负 35:负 38:=  54:胜 16:负 40:胜 31:负
42    梁瑞雯 ≥5  中山机关三幼   3.5  20:负 54:胜 10:负 26:=  46:负 31:负 50:胜 47:胜 30:负
43    吴国维 ≥5  佛山禅城区     3.5  22:=  12:负 11:负 38:负 52:胜 25:负 51:胜 46:胜 19:负
44    周子赿 ≥5  中山市机关三幼 3    16:胜 13:负 34:-  31:胜 21:负 35:胜 27:负 24:负 36:负
45    谢宛庭 ≥5  中山天马       3    30:负  9:负  0:胜 27:胜 35:胜  6:负 15:负 25:负 39:负
46    秦皓   ≥5  中山市机关三幼 3    12:=  22:胜  3:负  4:负 42:胜 26:负 38:负 43:负 53:= 
47    肖扬   ≥5  中山天马       3    25:胜 18:=  12:负 22:负 26:负 38:负 54:胜 42:负 51:= 
48    江滢佟 ≥5  中山机关三幼   3    41:胜 28:负 21:负 33:负 37:负 53:胜 34:负 55:胜 35:负
49    黄颖欣 ≥5  顺德一中       3    34:负 15:负 55:胜 53:胜 32:负 37:负 36:负 39:负 54:胜
50    罗杰   ≥5  中山天马       3    10:负 39:胜 23:负 15:负 27:负 55:胜 42:负 52:负  0:胜
51    张晓澄 ≥5  中山清唽俱乐部 3     6:负 21:负 38:胜 24:负 54:=  16:负 43:负  0:胜 47:= 
52    蔡鹤霖 ≥5  中山机关三幼   3    35:负 36:负 31:负 39:负 43:负  0:胜 55:胜 50:胜 34:负
53    林健彬 ≥5  中山市机关三幼 2.5  40:负 55:胜 30:负 49:负 39:负 48:负  0:胜 54:负 46:= 
54    招嘉炜 ≥5  佛山禅城区     2.5  13:负 42:负 16:负 55:胜 51:=  41:负 47:负 53:胜 49:负
55    严颖楠 ≥5  中山机关三幼   1    11:负 53:负 49:负 54:负  0:胜 50:负 52:负 48:负 40:负

(chende.net)4.9.23:30


2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有